Pilots

Aerobatics Qualiflying

RankNameCountryPerformance
301Joshua Tai ChewTRI
20.50 Pt
302Meline MinasyanARM
20.00 Pt
303Peter Mc CurleyIRL
20.00 Pt
304Marino FerićHRV
20.00 Pt
305劭奇 陳TPE
20.00 Pt
306Matija LozančićHRV
20.00 Pt
307Moises Alfredo Vicente RamosGTM
20.00 Pt
308Philippe HechtPRT
20.00 Pt
309Richard GomezIRL
20.00 Pt
310松瓉 葉TPE
20.00 Pt
311Paul CurranIRL
20.00 Pt
312KAZUKI KATOHJPN
20.00 Pt
313Kacper SiwekPOL
20.00 Pt
314Benjamin HenauenSUI
20.00 Pt
315Mark BolgerIRL
20.00 Pt
316Patrick KaufmannSUI
20.00 Pt
317Pedro SantarufinoESP
20.00 Pt
318Caroline HøyvikNOR
20.00 Pt
319Ilya SyromyatnikovRUS
20.00 Pt
320Zaid AsfourJOR
20.00 Pt
 
321SHINICHI ENMEIJPN
20.00 Pt
322Beqa JgentiGEO
20.00 Pt
323Madalin MitoiROU
20.00 Pt
324Szymon KrólPOL
20.00 Pt
325Freddie HowardGBR
20.00 Pt
326Aishling StauntonGBR
19.00 Pt
327Kirstin MurrayGBR
19.00 Pt
328YUKI UETAJPN
19.00 Pt
329Rafał SiergiejPOL
19.00 Pt
330Essam ZahranJOR
19.00 Pt
331Fathi AltonSUI
19.00 Pt
332Kenny WilliamsNZL
19.00 Pt
333Carla FyffeGBR
19.00 Pt
334Vítor SousaPRT
19.00 Pt
335Christer HaraldsenNOR
19.00 Pt
336Osama ZobaidiJOR
19.00 Pt
337Estefan JustoSUI
19.00 Pt
338Darryl JenkinsNZL
19.00 Pt
339David TomljenovićHRV
19.00 Pt
340Hoa Vo HONOR
19.00 Pt
341Emma GaultGBR
19.00 Pt
342Sinead McIntoshGBR
19.00 Pt
343翰 錢TPE
19.00 Pt
344Avedis TchamitchianLBN
19.00 Pt
345Patrick BaroudLBN
19.00 Pt
346Aghasi GrigoryanARM
19.00 Pt
347Brenda ThomsonGBR
19.00 Pt
348Leonhard KleinPRT
19.00 Pt
349Matej BrešićHRV
19.00 Pt
350Martin ČavajdaSVK
19.00 Pt
351Angus RowlandNZL
19.00 Pt
352Stefan BlättlerSUI
19.00 Pt
353舜奇 江TPE
19.00 Pt
354Lasha Giorgi RukhadzeGEO
19.00 Pt
355Malek SanjakJOR
19.00 Pt
356Alfonso SimanESA
18.66 Pt
357Kyle PreduhommeTRI
18.50 Pt
358Alex P.PRT
18.00 Pt
359立勝 陳TPE
18.00 Pt
360Mike SherlockGBR
18.00 Pt
361Temo LoladzeGEO
18.00 Pt
362Tom HughesGBR
18.00 Pt
363Vahan BerakchyanARM
18.00 Pt
364James LentjesNZL
18.00 Pt
365Eduardo NiemeyerPRT
18.00 Pt
366Tomás MeloPRT
18.00 Pt
367David VashakidzeGEO
18.00 Pt
368Jakob SmrekarSVN
18.00 Pt
369Kate West-WalkerNZL
18.00 Pt
370毓珊 梁TPE
18.00 Pt
371David CookGBR
18.00 Pt
372Tiago SerafimPRT
18.00 Pt
373Fiona CraigGBR
18.00 Pt
374André GomesPRT
18.00 Pt
375Emma HayesGBR
18.00 Pt
376Maggie FinaturGBR
18.00 Pt
377柏丞 柳TPE
18.00 Pt
378Vegard HaugenNOR
17.00 Pt
379Matthew MouldsNZL
17.00 Pt
380Avatar BaldeoTRI
17.00 Pt
381Nutsa KiriaGEO
17.00 Pt
382Anthony HsebLBN
17.00 Pt
383Levan BedenashviliGEO
17.00 Pt
384Jernej SouideSVN
17.00 Pt
385Matthew MurphyGBR
17.00 Pt
386Amie IgoeGBR
17.00 Pt
387Cláudio AraújoPRT
17.00 Pt
388Angelika MarekPOL
17.00 Pt
389Iona GeddesGBR
17.00 Pt
390Aleksandre IskandaroviGEO
17.00 Pt
391Dawid KostrzewaPOL
17.00 Pt
392Keith RiddochGBR
17.00 Pt
393Nikita BorodinRUS
17.00 Pt
394Nikhil SharmaGBR
17.00 Pt
395Julia KrautGBR
17.00 Pt
396Syed RahieGBR
16.00 Pt
397傑安 楊TPE
16.00 Pt
398Andrew HendersonGBR
16.00 Pt
399Sofia BassiARG
16.00 Pt
400Conor GilliesGBR
16.00 Pt

Pages

wf World Finalist